HOVC 2

HOVC 2

Volgende wedstrijd

Sun 25 Feb, 10:00
VS

Laatste wedstrijd

Sun 18 Feb, 10:00
0 - 2

Competitie

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Type Locatie
Sun 25 Feb 10:00 HOVC 2 - Rolder Boys 2 regulier Sportpark Hunso EXLOO G.H. (Gerard) Gerdes
Sun 03 Mar 10:00 HOVC 2 - vv Sweel 2 regulier Sportpark Hunso EXLOO H.C. (Huub) Bloem
Sun 10 Mar 11:00 Twedo 2 - HOVC 2 regulier Sportpark Veenoord VEENOORD
Sun 17 Mar 10:00 HOVC 2 - Gieten 2 regulier Sportpark Hunso EXLOO
Sun 24 Mar 10:30 Raptim 2 - HOVC 2 regulier Sportpark Klinkenvlier COEVORDEN
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Sun 18 Feb HOVC 2 - GRC Groningen 2 0 - 2
# Team GS W G V DV DT DS P
1 Annen 2 13 8 3 2 48 17 31 27
2 Twedo 2 12 8 1 3 32 25 7 25
3 VKW 2 13 8 1 4 31 23 8 25
4 Rolder Boys 2 11 7 0 4 30 20 10 21
5 Musselkanaal 2 12 6 2 4 30 30 0 20
6 Beilen 2 13 6 1 6 29 29 0 19
7 Dalen 2 10 4 5 1 21 11 10 17
8 Stadskanaal 2 13 4 4 5 21 26 -5 16
9 Raptim 2 12 4 3 5 28 31 -3 15
10 HOVC 2 11 2 3 6 17 21 -4 9
11 vv Sweel 2 13 1 2 10 14 40 -26 5
12 Gieten 2 11 1 1 9 10 38 -28 4
# Team GS W G V DV DT DS P
1 HOVC 2 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 7
2 Germanicus 2 3 1 2 0 9 2 7 5
3 Raptim 2 3 1 1 1 12 3 9 4
4 Schoonebeek 2 3 0 0 3 1 20 -19 0
# Team GS W G V DV DT DS P
1 GSAVV Forward 2 1 1 0 0 12 2 10 3
2 Harkemase Boys 2 1 1 0 0 7 0 7 3
3 Drachtster Boys 2 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
4 HZVV 2 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
5 SDS 2 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
6 ZZVV 2 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
7 Dalen 2 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
8 GRC Groningen 2 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
9 The Knickerbockers 2 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
10 Staphorst 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
11 Twedo 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
12 HFC '15 2 1 1 0 0 5 3 2 3
13 Flevo Boys 2 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
14 VEV'67 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
15 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
16 LSC 1890 2 1 1 0 0 7 6 1 3
17 LAC Frisia 1883 2 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
18 FC Surhústerfean 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
19 HOVC 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
20 VKW 2 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 3
21 V.V. Heerenveen 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 3
22 WKE '16 2 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0
23 FC Burgum 2 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
24 Annen 2 1 0 0 1 6 7 -1 0
25 Roden 2 za. 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
26 Blauw Wit '34 2 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
27 Gorredijk 2 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
28 DVC Appingedam 2 1 0 0 1 3 5 -2 0
29 SC Joure 3 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
30 Zuidhorn 2 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
31 Drachtster Boys 4 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
32 SC Emmeloord 2 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
33 Noordster 2 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
34 FC Zuidlaren 2 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
35 Gomos 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
36 SVM 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
37 DZOH 2 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
38 LTC 2 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
39 Lycurgus 3 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
40 WVV 2 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
41 Marum 2 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7 0
42 Gieten 2 1 0 0 1 2 12 -10 0
# Team GS W G V DV DT DS P
1 Dalen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Flevo Boys 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GSAVV Forward 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Harkemase Boys 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HFC '15 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HOVC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 The Knickerbockers 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SDS 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Twedo 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VKW 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ZZVV 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team GS W G V DV DT DS P
1 The Knickerbockers 2 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
2 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
3 Staphorst 2 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
4 Harkemase Boys 2 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
5 Flevo Boys 2 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
6 Dalen 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
7 GRC Groningen 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
8 Drachtster Boys 2 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3
9 GSAVV Forward 2 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 0
10 HOVC 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
11 ZZVV 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
12 V.V. Heerenveen 2 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
13 Twedo 2 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
14 HFC '15 2 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
15 SDS 2 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
16 VKW 2 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0