HOVC JO7-1

HOVC JO7-1

Volgende wedstrijd

Tue 23 Apr, 19:45
VS

Laatste wedstrijd

Sun 14 Apr, 10:00
2 - 6

Competitie

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Type Locatie
Tue 23 Apr 19:45 HOVC JO19-1 - Zwartemeerse Boys JO19-1 regulier Sportpark Hunso EXLOO
Wed 24 Apr 20:00 HOVC VR1 - Valthermond VR1 regulier Sportpark Hunso EXLOO J. (Jan) Stavast
Thu 25 Apr 19:00 HOVC 4 - Stadskanaal 3 regulier Sportpark Duurshof VALTHE
Thu 25 Apr 19:30 HOVC 2 - Musselkanaal 2 regulier Sportpark Harm Kuiper ODOORN M.R. (Marcel) Keuris
Sun 28 Apr 10:00 Weiteveense Boys 2 - HOVC 3 regulier Sportpark 't Amsterdamse Veld WEITEVEEN
Sun 28 Apr 10:00 EEC 2 - HOVC 6 regulier Sportpark De Dillen EES
Sun 28 Apr 10:00 Weerdinge 2 - HOVC 4 regulier Sportpark De Luwte EMMEN
Sun 28 Apr 14:00 Annen 1 - HOVC 1 regulier Sportpark De Hofakkers ANNEN O. (Otmar) Schoonderwoerd
Thu 02 May 19:15 SVV'04 JO19-1 - HOVC JO19-1 regulier Sportpark de Kampen SCHOONEBEEK
Sat 04 May 12:15 Noordscheschut VR1 - HOVC VR1 regulier Sportpark De Meulewieke NOORDSCHESCHUT
Sun 05 May 10:00 HOVC 7 - Gieten 5 regulier Sportpark Hunso EXLOO
Sun 05 May 10:00 HOVC 3 - Zwartemeerse Boys 2 regulier Sportpark Duurshof VALTHE
Sun 05 May 10:00 HOVC 4 - Beilen 3 regulier Sportpark Duurshof VALTHE
Sun 05 May 10:00 HOVC 6 - Weerdinge 3 regulier Sportpark Duurshof VALTHE
Fri 10 May 19:15 Drenthina 45+1 - HOVC 45+1 regulier Sportpark Oude Roswinkelerweg EMMEN
Fri 10 May 19:30 WKE '16 VR30+1 - HOVC VR30+1 regulier Sportpark TITAN NIEUW-WEERDINGE
Fri 10 May 20:00 SJO NWVV/Titan VR30+1 - HOVC VR30+1 regulier Sportpark TITAN NIEUW-WEERDINGE
Fri 10 May 20:30 HOVC VR30+1 - CEC VR30+1 regulier Sportpark TITAN NIEUW-WEERDINGE
Fri 10 May 20:45 CEC 45+1 - HOVC 45+1 regulier Sportpark Oude Roswinkelerweg EMMEN
Fri 10 May 21:45 HOVC 45+1 - EHS'85 45+1 regulier Sportpark Oude Roswinkelerweg EMMEN
Sat 11 May 09:00 HOVC JO7-1 - VV Sleen JO7-2 regulier Sportpark Hunso EXLOO
Sat 11 May 09:00 HOVC JO8-2 - SJO BBC JO8-1JM regulier Sportpark Hunso EXLOO
Sat 11 May 09:00 HOVC JO10-1 - DZOH JO10-2 regulier Sportpark Duurshof VALTHE
Sat 11 May 09:00 SGO JO7-1 - HOVC JO7-2 regulier Sportpark de Pol GROLLOO
Sat 11 May 09:20 HOVC JO7-2 - DVC'59 JO7-2 regulier Sportpark de Pol GROLLOO
Sat 11 May 09:20 KSC JO7-1JM - HOVC JO7-1 regulier Sportpark Hunso EXLOO
Sat 11 May 09:30 WKE '16 JO9-1 - HOVC JO9-2 regulier Sportpark Grote Geert EMMEN
Sat 11 May 10:00 HOVC JO9-1 J/M - Ter Apel '96 FC JO9-2JM regulier Sportpark Hunso EXLOO
Sat 11 May 10:30 Veendam 1894 JO14-2 - HOVC JO14-1 regulier Sportpark Langeleegte VEENDAM
Sat 11 May 10:45 Drenthina JO11-1JM - HOVC JO11-1 regulier Sportpark Oude Roswinkelerweg EMMEN
Sat 11 May 11:00 CEC JO12-2 - HOVC JO12-1 regulier Sportpark De Runde EMMER-COMPASCUUM
Sat 11 May 11:30 HOVC MO15-1 - Asser Boys MO15-1 regulier Sportpark Duurshof VALTHE
Sat 11 May 12:45 Beilen JO15-3JM - HOVC JO15-1 regulier Sportpark Noordwest BEILEN
Sat 11 May 13:00 HOVC JO17-1 - DZOH JO17-3 regulier Sportpark Duurshof VALTHE
Sat 11 May 14:30 vv Sweel VR1 - HOVC VR1 regulier Sportpark 't Alterbarg ZWEELOO
Sat 11 May 14:30 FC Ter Apel '96 JO19-1 - HOVC JO19-1 regulier Sportpark 't Heem TER APEL
Sun 12 May 10:00 HOVC 2 - Beilen 2 regulier Sportpark Hunso EXLOO
Sun 12 May 10:00 HOVC 4 - Weerdinge 2 regulier Sportpark Duurshof VALTHE
Sun 12 May 10:00 HOVC 3 - VV Sleen 3 regulier Sportpark Duurshof VALTHE
Sun 12 May 10:00 Gieten 5 - HOVC 7 regulier Sportpark de Goorns GIETEN
Sun 12 May 10:00 Weerdinge 3 - HOVC 6 regulier Sportpark De Luwte EMMEN
Sun 12 May 10:00 Weerdinge 4 - HOVC 5 regulier Sportpark De Luwte EMMEN
Sun 12 May 14:00 HOVC 1 - SC Stadspark 1 regulier Sportpark Hunso EXLOO
Sat 18 May 09:00 HOVC JO8-1 (J/M) - FC Assen JO8-1 regulier Sportpark Hunso EXLOO
Sat 18 May 09:00 HOVC JO11-1 - De Treffer '16 JO11-1JM regulier Sportpark Duurshof VALTHE
Sat 18 May 09:00 Valthermond JO8-2 - HOVC JO8-2 regulier Sportpark De Meent VALTHERMOND
Sat 18 May 10:00 HOVC JO14-1 - Muntendam JO14-1 regulier Sportpark Duurshof VALTHE
Sat 18 May 10:00 HOVC JO9-2 - Raptim, JO9-2JM regulier Sportpark Hunso EXLOO
Sat 18 May 10:00 HOVC JO12-1 - HZVV JO12-3 regulier Sportpark Duurshof VALTHE
Sat 18 May 10:00 SPW JO9-2 - HOVC JO9-1 J/M regulier Sportpark Noord STADSKANAAL
Sat 18 May 10:30 Musselkanaal JO10-2JM - HOVC JO10-1 regulier Sportpark Musselkanaal MUSSELKANAAL
Sat 18 May 11:30 HOVC JO15-1 - Zwartemeerse Boys JO15-1 regulier Sportpark Duurshof VALTHE
Sat 18 May 12:00 Westerwolde JO17-1 - HOVC JO17-1 regulier Sportpark De Barlage VLAGTWEDDE
Sat 18 May 13:00 HOVC JO19-1 - SJO FC Coevorden JO19-2 regulier Sportpark Duurshof VALTHE
Sat 18 May 14:30 HOVC VR1 - SJO FC Coevorden VR1 regulier Sportpark Hunso EXLOO
Mon 20 May 10:00 HOVC 7 - Rolder Boys 4 regulier Sportpark Hunso EXLOO
Mon 20 May 10:00 HOVC 5 - Zandpol 2 regulier Sportpark Duurshof VALTHE
Mon 20 May 10:00 HOVC 6 - EEC 2 regulier Sportpark Duurshof VALTHE
Mon 20 May 10:00 Rolder Boys 2 - HOVC 2 regulier Sportpark Boerbos ROLDE
Mon 20 May 10:00 SVBC 2 - HOVC 3 regulier Sportpark 't Compas BARGER-COMPASCUUM
Mon 20 May 10:00 VAKO 2 - HOVC 4 regulier Sportveld De Fielliettaz Goethart VRIES
Mon 20 May 14:00 Gomos 1 - HOVC 1 regulier Sportpark Schapendrift NORG
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Sun 14 Apr HOVC 7 - SVDB 1 2 - 6
Sun 14 Apr HOVC 5 - Dalen 4 2 - 1
Sun 14 Apr HOVC 6 - LEO (Loon) 5 2 - 1
Sun 14 Apr VKW 2 - HOVC 2 2 - 2
Sun 14 Apr EMMS 3 - HOVC 3 3 - 6
Sun 14 Apr Stadskanaal 3 - HOVC 4 6 - 0
Sun 14 Apr Stadskanaal 1 - HOVC 1 5 - 1
Mon 15 Apr HOVC MO15-1 - FC Assen MO15-2 (9-tal) 8 - 1
Wed 17 Apr HOVC 3 - Twedo 4 0 - 3
Fri 19 Apr HOVC 45+1 - Drenthina 45+1 0 - 3
Fri 19 Apr EHS'85 45+1 - HOVC 45+1 2 - 3
Fri 19 Apr HOVC 45+1 - CEC 45+1 2 - 0
Sat 20 Apr EHS'85 JO15-2JM - HOVC JO15-1 1 - 8
Sat 20 Apr HOVC JO12-1 - FC Klazienaveen JO12-5 2 - 1
Sat 20 Apr Valthermond JO11-1 - HOVC JO11-1 1 - 5
Sat 20 Apr HOVC MO15-1 - ACV MO15-1 2 - 6
Sat 20 Apr HOVC JO19-1 - vv Sweel JO19-1 1 - 5
Sun 21 Apr HOVC 2 - Annen 2 0 - 2
Sun 21 Apr HOVC 4 - SC Erica 4 3 - 2
Sun 21 Apr Gieterveen 2 - HOVC 7 4 - 1
Sun 21 Apr Protos 3 - HOVC 5 2 - 1
Sun 21 Apr Valthermond 2 - HOVC 6 2 - 8
Sun 21 Apr HOVC 1 - Roden 1 1 - 2